Is Honor Blanched Raw Peanuts 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut 100%
Check Honor Blanched Raw Peanuts 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honor Blanched Raw Peanuts 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honor Blanched Raw Peanuts 500g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep


