Is Hooch Alcoholic Lemon Brew Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A sparkling alcoholic lemon brew made with real lemons and natural lemon flavours, containing real juicy bits. Contains 5% lemon juice. Contains sugar and sweetener.

Check Hooch Alcoholic Lemon Brew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hooch Alcoholic Lemon Brew is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go