Is Hooch Alcoholic Lemonade with Vodka & Fruit Juice 440ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains 5% Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Contains Sugar and Sweeteners
Check Hooch Alcoholic Lemonade with Vodka & Fruit Juice 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hooch Alcoholic Lemonade with Vodka & Fruit Juice 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


