Is Hooch Alcoholic Lemonade with Vodka & Fruit Juice 440ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains 5% Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Contains Sugar and Sweeteners

Check Hooch Alcoholic Lemonade with Vodka & Fruit Juice 440ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go