Is Hoochie Mama BBQ Rub 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Sugar, Chle Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Spices And Silica

Check Hoochie Mama BBQ Rub 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoochie Mama BBQ Rub 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep