Is Hood 1% Lowfat Milk, Quart Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3.

Check Hood 1% Lowfat Milk, Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hood 1% Lowfat Milk, Quart is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee