Is HOOD, CALORIE COUNTDOWN, 2% REDUCED FAT DAIRY BEVERAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER ULTRAFILTERED FAT FREE MILK, CREAM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, GUAR GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, AND VITAMIN D3.

Check HOOD, CALORIE COUNTDOWN, 2% REDUCED FAT DAIRY BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast