Is Hood Fat Free Half & Half Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat-free Milk, Corn Syrup, Cream, Artificial Color, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, And Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains Milk.

Check Hood Fat Free Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking