Is Hood Light Cream - 1qt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Cream With Disodium Phosphate.
Check Hood Light Cream - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hood Light Cream - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hood Light Cream - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeToppingMeal Prep


