Is Hood Moostruck Chocolate Low-Fat Milk, Half Gallon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Fat Free Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Hood Moostruck Chocolate Low-Fat Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hood Moostruck Chocolate Low-Fat Milk, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Hood Moostruck Chocolate Low-Fat Milk, Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


