Is Hood Mt Washington Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Peanut Butter Swirl (peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Salt), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Mini Peanut Butter Cups (sugar, Peanut Butter [peanuts, Salt], Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Natural Flavors), Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Tapioca Starch, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan And Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains: Milk, Soy, Peanuts.
Check Hood Mt Washington Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hood Mt Washington Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


