Is HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Cream With Disodium Phosphate.
Check HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeTopping


