Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPING CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, And Polysorbate 80.

Check HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPING CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? HOOD, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful