Is Hood Vanilla Bean Vanilla Ice Cream With Ground Vanilla Beans, Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, GROUND VANILLA BEANS AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check Hood Vanilla Bean Vanilla Ice Cream With Ground Vanilla Beans, Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hood Vanilla Bean Vanilla Ice Cream With Ground Vanilla Beans, Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


