Is Hood Whipped Light Cream - 7oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Cream, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Annatto Color, And Whipping Gas-Nitrous Oxide.
Check Hood Whipped Light Cream - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hood Whipped Light Cream - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hood Whipped Light Cream - 7oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Can


