Is Hoody's In-Shell Classic Roast Peanuts Unsalted 5 Pounds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts. Contains Peanuts.
Check Hoody's In-Shell Classic Roast Peanuts Unsalted 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoody's In-Shell Classic Roast Peanuts Unsalted 5 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hoody's In-Shell Classic Roast Peanuts Unsalted 5 Pounds is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


