Is Hoogly Tea Around the Fire Oolong / Lapsang Souchong Tea Pyramid Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Taiwanese Oolong (40%), Chinese Lapsang Souchong Black Tea, Cinnamon, Orange Peel, Safflower Petals (3%), Chilli Seeds (2%)
Check Hoogly Tea Around the Fire Oolong / Lapsang Souchong Tea Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoogly Tea Around the Fire Oolong / Lapsang Souchong Tea Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hoogly Tea Around the Fire Oolong / Lapsang Souchong Tea Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SmokySpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


