Is Hoogly Tea Baked Apple Chai Tea Pyramid Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sri Lankan Black Tea (56%), Spices (30%) (Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger), Freeze-Dried Apple Pieces (8%), Dried Apple Pieces (5%), Safflower Petals, Blackberry Leaves, Lime Leaves, Vanilla Pieces, Natural Flavouring

Check Hoogly Tea Baked Apple Chai Tea Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoogly Tea Baked Apple Chai Tea Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go