Is Hoogly Tea - Blueberry Muffin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (70%), Hibiscus, Cinnamon, Apple Pieces, Rosehip, Elderberries, Orange Peel, Natural Flavouring

Check Hoogly Tea - Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoogly Tea - Blueberry Muffin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go