Is Hoogly Tea - Chill out Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (45%), Spearmint (30%), Eucalyptus, Pine Needles

Check Hoogly Tea - Chill out Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoogly Tea - Chill out Mint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking