Is Hoopla Licorice Bites (1 Lb) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Palm And Coconut Oil, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Lactate, Trisodium Citrate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Glycerin, Colors: Turmeric, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Yellow No, 6, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Titanium Dioxide, Packed In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk, Egg, Wheat

Check Hoopla Licorice Bites (1 Lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoopla Licorice Bites (1 Lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go