Is Hoosier Hill Farm Cheddar Cheese Powder Cheese Lover's Size, 2.5 lbs plastic jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granular Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Sunflower Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Lactose, Maltodextrin, Salt, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt Enzymes), Sodium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Hoosier Hill Farm Cheddar Cheese Powder Cheese Lover's Size, 2.5 lbs plastic jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoosier Hill Farm Cheddar Cheese Powder Cheese Lover's Size, 2.5 lbs plastic jar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Powder

Flavor
SavoryRichNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingDippingTopping