Is Hop Splash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HOPS, CARBON DIOXIDE
Check Hop Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hop Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
GM Fruit Gushers Strawberry Splash and Tropical Flavors 20 - .8 oz Pouches
NESTLE, PURE LIFE, SPLASH WATER BEVERAGE, ACAI GRAPE, ACAI GRAPE
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
V8 Splash Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Unknown


