Is Hop Wtr Classic Sparkling Hop Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Hop Essence, Natural Flavor, Black Tea Extract, Ashwagandha Root Powder, Maca Root Powder, L-Theanine, 5-HTP, Vitamin C.
Check Hop Wtr Classic Sparkling Hop Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hop Wtr Classic Sparkling Hop Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousBitterFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


