Is Hop Wtr Sparkling Hop Water Blood Orange Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Carbonated Water, Vitamin C (Ascorbic acid for freshness), Hops and Natural Flavors, L-Theanine, Ashwagandha

Check Hop Wtr Sparkling Hop Water Blood Orange Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go