Is Hop Wtr Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid for Freshness), Hops & Natural Flavors, L-Theanine, Ashwagandha

Check Hop Wtr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go