Is Hope and Sesame Barista Blend Sesame Milk, Barista Blend Sesame Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAMEMILK (WATER, SESAME PROTEIN, CHICKPEA PROTEIN), CANE SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, TOASTED SESAME OIL, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN D2.

Check Hope and Sesame Barista Blend Sesame Milk, Barista Blend Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep