Is Hope and Sesame Chocolate Hazelnut Sesame Milk, Chocolate Hazelnut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAMEMILK (WATER, SESAME PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), CANE SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, HAZELNUT OIL, VITAMIN D2.

Check Hope and Sesame Chocolate Hazelnut Sesame Milk, Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking