Is HOPE BARS, SUPERFOOD QUINOA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC QUINOA PUFFS, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), HONEY, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS, ORGANIC 70% DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC MILLET PUFFS, SEA SALT.
Check HOPE BARS, SUPERFOOD QUINOA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOPE BARS, SUPERFOOD QUINOA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


