Is Hope Prod Coffee Donut House Grnd - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffee
Check Hope Prod Coffee Donut House Grnd - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hope Prod Coffee Donut House Grnd - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Strawberry Acai
Great Value Donut Shop 100% Arabica Medium Ground Coffee
Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Instant Coffee, Caffeinated, 8 oz Jar
Gevalia Kaffe Coffee Arabica Ground Medium House Blend - 12 Oz
Gevalia Heritage Collection Coffee Ground Medium House Blend Decaf - 12 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


