Is Hopeful Caramel Filled Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), FILLING (CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), GRANULATED SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM), VANILLA PASTE (SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, GUM TRAGACANTH), SEA SALT).
Check Hopeful Caramel Filled Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hopeful Caramel Filled Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


