Is Hoppin' Frog Hartville Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hartville Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINING ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT.
Check Hoppin' Frog Hartville Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hartville against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoppin' Frog Hartville Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hartville in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


