Is Hopt Soda Soft Drink Elderberry & Herb 330ml bottles 4pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Reconstituted Elderberry Juice, Natural Fermented Rice Extract, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Ginger Juice, Natural Flavours, Hop Extracts, Limeflower Extract, Lemongrass Extract, Cinnamon Extract

Check Hopt Soda Soft Drink Elderberry & Herb 330ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hopt Soda Soft Drink Elderberry & Herb 330ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go