Is Hopt Soda Soft Drink Pear & Basil 330ml bottles 4pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Reconstituted Pear Juice, Natural Fermented Rice Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Basil Extract, Natural Flavour, Hop Extracts

Check Hopt Soda Soft Drink Pear & Basil 330ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hopt Soda Soft Drink Pear & Basil 330ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking