Is Hoptonic Jasmine Green Craft Brewed Sparkling Tea, Jasmine Green Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC JASMINE GREEN TEA, ORGANIC HOPS, * ORGANIC YAUPON TEA *REGENERATIVE ORGANIC CERTIFIED
Check Hoptonic Jasmine Green Craft Brewed Sparkling Tea, Jasmine Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoptonic Jasmine Green Craft Brewed Sparkling Tea, Jasmine Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
FloralBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


