Is Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Blueberry Lemon Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Pure Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Lemon Juice
Check Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Blueberry Lemon Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Blueberry Lemon Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Blueberry Lemon Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


