Is Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Peach Rosemary Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Pure Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Rosemary
Check Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Peach Rosemary Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Peach Rosemary Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Peach Rosemary Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


