Is Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Strawberry Mint Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Pure Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Mint
Check Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Strawberry Mint Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Strawberry Mint Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Horball's Drinking Vinegar - Strawberry Mint Shrub - Handcrafted mixer for cocktails, sodas, and waters (12oz) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyMintyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


