Is HORCHATA FLAVORED MILK AND RICE DRINK, HORCHATA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, BETA CAROTENE COLOR.

Check HORCHATA FLAVORED MILK AND RICE DRINK, HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast