Is HORCHATA Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, RICE STARCH, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN.
Check HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORCHATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


