Is HORCHATA Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RICE STARCH, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORCHATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Koia Cinnamon Horchata Plant Powered Vegan Nutrition Drink - 12 fl oz
Rice Dream Organic Traditional Rice Drink, Horchata, 32 fl oz (Case of 6)
Yogi Cinnamon Horchata Stress+Sleep
Klass Drink Mix Sweetened Horchata Rice And Cinnamon Pouch - 14.1 Oz
HORCHATA FLAVORED RICE MILK AND CINNAMON DRINK MIX, HORCHATA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


