Is Horizon Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk Half Gallon - 64 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Organic Milk, Grade A Nonfat Organic Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 (Ingredient in Excess of Amount Permitted in Regular Milk).

Check Horizon Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk Half Gallon - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horizon Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk Half Gallon - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking