Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Horizon Organic, Egg Nog Low-Fat Organic, 32 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Grade A Cream, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Horizon Organic, Egg Nog Low-Fat Organic, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horizon Organic, Egg Nog Low-Fat Organic, 32 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Horizon Organic, Egg Nog Low-Fat Organic, 32 Fl Oz | Spoonful