Is Horizon Organic Growing Years 2% Milk with DHA Omega-3 - 0.5gal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Organic Milk, Chicory Root Extract+, Dha Algal Oil+, Choline Chloride+, Ascorbic Acid And Tocopherols (Vitamin C And Vitamin E To Help Maintain Freshness)+, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3++. +Ingredients Not Found In Regular Milk, ++Ingredient In Excess Of Amount Permitted In Regular Milk.

Check Horizon Organic Growing Years 2% Milk with DHA Omega-3 - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horizon Organic Growing Years 2% Milk with DHA Omega-3 - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep