Is Horizon Organic Growing Years Low Fat Strawberry Kids' Yogurt with DHA Omega-3 and Choline - 4ct/3.5oz Pouches Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Organic Strawberries, Water, Chicory Root Extract, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% of: Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Natural Flavors, DHA Algal Oil, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Agar Agar, Choline Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Vitamin D3, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Horizon Organic Growing Years Low Fat Strawberry Kids' Yogurt with DHA Omega-3 and Choline - 4ct/3.5oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horizon Organic Growing Years Low Fat Strawberry Kids' Yogurt with DHA Omega-3 and Choline - 4ct/3.5oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Yoplait Go-Gurt Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Strawberry and Berry Low Fat Kids' Yogurt Tubes - 8pk/2oz Tubes
Yoplait Go-Gurt Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Strawberry and Cotton Candy Low Fat Kids' Yogurt Tubes - 16pk/2oz Tubes
Horizon Organic Milk Reduced Fat With DHA Omega-3 Vitamins A & D - Half Gallon
Where to buy
Horizon Organic Growing Years Low Fat Strawberry Kids' Yogurt with DHA Omega-3 and Choline - 4ct/3.5oz Pouches is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


