Is Horizon Organic Milk Lowfat with Vitamins A & D Box - 12-8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin D3
Check Horizon Organic Milk Lowfat with Vitamins A & D Box - 12-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horizon Organic Milk Lowfat with Vitamins A & D Box - 12-8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Horizon Organic Milk Lowfat with Vitamins A & D Box - 12-8 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


