Is Horleys Carbless Treats Nutrition Bar Peanut Butter 60g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend, Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Soy Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Concentrate), Polydextrose, No Added Sugar Choc Compound, Maltitol, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder , Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour), Maltitol, Peanuts, Humectant (Glycerin), Peanut Butter, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Horleys Carbless Treats Nutrition Bar Peanut Butter 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horleys Carbless Treats Nutrition Bar Peanut Butter 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Horleys Carbless Treats Nutrition Bar Peanut Butter 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


