Is Horleys Intelligent Nutrition Replace Electrolyte Sports Drink Lemon Lime Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Glucose, Fructose, Acidity Regulators (330, 341), Sodium Chloride, Flavours, Magnesium Sulphate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Colour (Beta-carotene).
Check Horleys Intelligent Nutrition Replace Electrolyte Sports Drink Lemon Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horleys Intelligent Nutrition Replace Electrolyte Sports Drink Lemon Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


