Is Horleys Intelligent Nutrition Replace Electrolyte Sports Drink Lemon Lime Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Glucose, Fructose, Acidity Regulators (330, 341), Sodium Chloride, Flavours, Magnesium Sulphate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Colour (Beta-carotene).
Check Horleys Intelligent Nutrition Replace Electrolyte Sports Drink Lemon Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horleys Intelligent Nutrition Replace Electrolyte Sports Drink Lemon Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


