Is Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk Powder, Calcium Caseinate, Cocoa, Stabilisers, Flavour, Mineral Salt, Sweetener
Check Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horleys Protein Hit Protein Shake Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast


